Keller Williams Heartland
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Active Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    brittany-jackson@kw.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(270) 668-7668
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
15 Goldenrod Drive, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/26

$235,000

$249,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,130 SqFt

15 Goldenrod Drive, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listed by The Brantingham Group Team of KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND

108 Randall Casteel Court, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/37

$225,000

$224,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

108 Randall Casteel Court, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listed by Tim Thompson of GOLD STAR REALTY

104 Briarcliff Ct, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/26

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,344 SqFt

104 Briarcliff Ct, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listed by Keller Williams Heartland

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
952 Sunset Drive, Radcliff, KY 40160
1/50

$345,000

$349,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

952 Sunset Drive, Radcliff, KY 40160

Listed by Kali Buchanan of SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

240 Briarwood Circle, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/58

$1,219,000

$1,250,000

2.5%
6 Beds8 Baths11,291 SqFt

240 Briarwood Circle, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

240 Briarwood Cir, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/62

$1,219,553

$1,250,000

2.4%
6 Beds8 Baths11,291 SqFt

240 Briarwood Cir, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listed by Keller Williams Heartland

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
1753 Saint John Rd, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/25

$625,000

$625,000

3 Beds4 Baths4,244 SqFt

1753 Saint John Rd, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listed by RE/MAX Advantage +

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
310 Jefferson St #A/B, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/30

$460,000

$499,999

8.0%
6 Beds4 Baths2,880 SqFt

310 Jefferson St #A/B, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listed by Keller Williams Heartland

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
310 A/B Jefferson Street, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/25

$460,000

$499,999

8.0%
6 Beds4 Baths2,880 SqFt

310 A/B Jefferson Street, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

7170 S. Wilson Rd, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/20

$1,396,000

$1,500,000

6.9%
973 SqFt

7170 S. Wilson Rd, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

5013 S Woodland Drive, Radcliff, KY 40160
1/88

$306,000

$318,000

3.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,587 SqFt

5013 S Woodland Drive, Radcliff, KY 40160

Listed by Integrity Team of RE/MAX INTEGRITY

Lot 49A Chinoe Hills, Radcliff, KY 40160
1/11

$60,000

$60,000

1.3 Acres

Lot 49A Chinoe Hills, Radcliff, KY 40160

1146 Doe Haven Road, Ekron, KY 40117
1/37

$605,000

$599,900

0.9%
5 Beds3 Baths4,716 SqFt

1146 Doe Haven Road, Ekron, KY 40117

600 River Edge Road, Brandenburg, KY 40108
1/36

$760,000

$799,000

4.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,265 SqFt

600 River Edge Road, Brandenburg, KY 40108

600 River Edge Rd, Brandenburg, KY 40108
1/34

$760,000

$799,000

4.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,265 SqFt

600 River Edge Rd, Brandenburg, KY 40108

Listed by Keller Williams Heartland

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
1146 Doe Haven Rd, Ekron, KY 40117
1/27

$605,000

$599,900

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths4,716 SqFt

1146 Doe Haven Rd, Ekron, KY 40117

Listed by Keller Williams Heartland

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
209 Elegance Way, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/29

$492,500

$492,500

5 Beds3 Baths3,077 SqFt

209 Elegance Way, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

1528 Manchester Drive, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/76

$450,000

$469,900

4.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,538 SqFt

1528 Manchester Drive, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listed by Lisa Matherly of GOLD STAR REALTY

1327 Amanda Jo Drive, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/30

$302,500

$304,900

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,763 SqFt

1327 Amanda Jo Drive, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listed by Scott Alicna of AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC

109 Bonfire Ln, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/25

$599,000

$599,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,091 SqFt

109 Bonfire Ln, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listed by Keller Williams Heartland

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
201 Apple Grove Lane, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/7

$60,000

$85,000

29.4%
0.26 Acres

201 Apple Grove Lane, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

196 Lanter Ln, Taylorsville, KY 40071
1/55

$435,000

$445,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths3,232 SqFt

196 Lanter Ln, Taylorsville, KY 40071

Listed by Coldwell Banker McMahan

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
611 Harvard Dr, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/16

$299,000

$299,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,775 SqFt

611 Harvard Dr, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listed by Keller Williams Heartland

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
645 Obanion Road, Munfordville, KY 42765
1/36

$485,000

$499,900

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,260 SqFt

645 Obanion Road, Munfordville, KY 42765

• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
The Brantingham Group | KW Heartland

The Brantingham Group

thebrantinghamgroup@kw.com

583 pine valley drive Elizabethtown KY 42701

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Active Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
The Brantingham Group | KW Heartland

The Brantingham Group

thebrantinghamgroup@kw.com

583 pine valley drive Elizabethtown KY 42701

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Active Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation